Termine

Auftrittstermine werden laufend aktualisiert. Buchungsanfragen unter Booking.

2017

Januar
10.01. Bahnhof Pauli, Hamburg
13.01. Alles lacht im May, Hamburg
14.01. East Comedy, Hamburg
14.01. Schmidt Theater, Hamburg
18.01. Nightwash, Bielefeld
19.01. Komische Nacht, Hannover
25.01. Good Old Days, Hamburg
26.01. Comedy Riff, Hamburg
Februar
02.02. Bullerei, Hamburg
03.02. The Room, Hamburg
04.02. Barmbek lacht, Hamburg
11.02. Hin & Gag, Esens
14.02. Comedy Battle, Hamburg
15.02. Cuba Nova, Münster
16.02. Der Zauber von Os, Osnabrück
24.02. Gleis 9, Bremen
25.02. Bahnhof Pauli, Hamburg
28.02. Grüner Jäger, Hamburg

März
04.03. Schmidt Theater, Hamburg
10.03. Theater, Meppen
11.03. Comedy Club, Bruchsal
12.03. Comedy Clash, Stuttgart
22.03. Komische Nacht, Hildesheim
23.03. Nightwash, Darmstadt
April
03.04. Bagel´s & Pool, Münster
05.04. Stand Up Pack, München
06.04. Kreisel, Prien am Chiemsee

Mai
02.05. Bahnhof Pauli, Hamburg
03.05. Bullerei, Hamburg
04.05. Good Old Days, Hamburg
05.05. Plietsch, Esens
06.05. Einbeker Eulenspiegel, Einbek
12.05. Halbsolo mit Costa Meronianakis, Hamburg
15.05. Moccabar, Zwickau
16.05. Kabarettkeller, Chemnitz
17.05. Festhalle, Plauen
18.05. Bebel, Cottbus
22.05. Stäb Up! Aachen
23.05. Stäb Up! Köln
Juni
09.06. Mix Show, Gronau

Juli
02.07. Chuzpe, Frankfurt

Sommerpause

August
Sommerpause

26.08. Schmidt Theater, Hamburg

September
01.09. Jahresfinale HH Comedy Slam
20.09. Salon Hansen, Lüneburg
29.09. Lippe lacht, Detmold
Oktober
04.10. Komische Nacht, Osnabrück
05.10. Komische Nacht, Münster

November
02.11. Brauhaus Comedy, Hannover
03.11. Hin & Gag, Esens
11.11. Comedysaloon, Melle
15.11. Master Comedy Slam, Münster
16.11. Master Comedy Slam, Osnabrück
18.11. Mix Show, Steinfurt
20.11. Solo-Vorpremiere, tba
21.11. Solo-Vorpremiere, Der Zauberer von OS, Osnabrück
23.11. Solo-Vorpremiere, Cuba Nova, Münster
24.11. Solopremiere, Bahnhof Pauli, HH
Dezember
02.12. Comedy Slam, Trier
03.12. Nightwash Live, Kaiserslautern
10.12. Leserei Bullerei, Hamburg
13.12. Glory Comedy, Osnabrück
14.12. Comedy Salon, Schneverdingen
17.12. Leserei Bullerei, Hamburg

2018
08.01. Leipzig, Blauer Salon
09.01. Magdeburg, Festung Mark
10.01. Dresden, Unterirdische Welten
11.01. Erfurft, DasDie
07.02. MS Günther, Münster
24.02. Einbek, Einbek lacht

The History of Gags

2016

07.01. MS Stubnitz, Hamburg
08.01. Quatsch Comedy Club, Berlin
11.01. Baalsaal, Hamburg
26.01. Grüner Jäger, Hamburg
28.01. Albers Bar, Hamburg
03.02 Hörsaal, Hamburg
04.02. Scheinbar, Berlin
04.02. Mastul, Berlin
05.02. Quatsch Comedy Club, Berlin
10.02. Club20457, Hamburg
17.02. Comedy Jam #3, Lüneburg
22.02. Comedy im Tower, Bremen
25.02. Albers Bar, Hamburg
09.03. Club20457, Hamburg
10.03. Club20457, Hamburg
13.03. Pub Comedy, Flensburg
20.03. Pub Comedy, Sylt
23.03. Die Pumpe, Kiel
29.03. Albers Bar, Hamburg
31.03. Comedy Riff, Hamburg
01.04. Brüllerei in der Bullerei, Hamburg
20.06. Lustis, Schenefeld
25.04. Tower, Bremen
28.04. Albers Bar, Hamburg
08.05. Markthalle, Hamburg, Support Ingmar Stadelmann
09.05. Baalsaal, Hamburg
11.05. Club20457, Hamburg
12.05. Club20457, Hamburg
25.05. Comedy Riff, Hamburg
26.05. Albers Bar, Hamburg
03.06. Quatsch Comedy Club Talentschmiede, Jahresfinale
12.06. Fritz Theater, Bremen
20.06. Nightwash, Köln
30.06. Albers Bar, Hamburg
14.07. Hausmanns, Düsseldorf
28.07. Albers Bar, Hamburg
29.07. Schlachthof, Bremen
25.08. Albers Bar, Hamburg
06.09. Klähblatt, Flensburg
09.09. The Room, Hamburg
15.09. Irish Pub, Buxtehude
19.09. Tower, Bremen
22.09. Bullerei, Hamburg
24.09. Schmidt Theater, Hamburg
28.09. Hausmanns, Düsseldorf
29.09. Albers Bar, Hamburg
07.10. Nightwash, Savoy Theater, Düsseldorf
08.10. – 15.10. Aida Prima, Meer
15.10. Schmidt Theater, Hamburg
18.10. Komische Nacht, Wuppertal
25.10. Comedy Bash, Magdeburg
27.10. Albers Bar, Hamburg
29.10. Lokomedy, Brilon
03.11. Support Salim Samatou, Paderborn
08.11. Comedy Lounge, Ingolstadt
12.11. – 19.11. Aida Prima, Meer
21.11. Tower, Bremen
24.11. Albers Bar, Hamburg
02.12. Schmidt Theater, Hamburg
04.12. Bullerei (Leserei), Hamburg
09.12. Cafe May, Hamburg
10.12. Gala, Oldenburg
11.12. Bullerei (Leserei), Hamburg
14.12. Comedy Salon, Schneverdingen
15.12. Support Salim Samatou, Osnabrück
18.12. Bullerei (Leserei), Hamburg
20.12. Lustis, Schenefeld

2015

09.02. Frachtraum, Hamburg
09.03. Frachtraum, Hamburg
24.03. Grüner Jäger, Hamburg
25.03. Club 20457, Hamburg
03.04. Scheinbar, Berlin
07.04. Theaterschiff, Lübeck
01.05. Quatsch Comedy Club, Berlin
02.05. Scheinbar, Berlin
03.05. Kookaburra, Berlin
04.05. Frachtraum, Hamburg
07.05. Echtzeit, Hamburg
21.05 Schnürschuhtheater, Bremen
28.05. Albers Bar, Hamburg
04.06. Boing Club, Köln
14.06. Fritz Theater, Bremen
16.06. Baalsaal, Hamburg
08.05. Skala, Bielefeld
23.06. Grüner Jäger, Hamburg
24.06. Club 20457, Hamburg
25.06. Albers Bar, Hamburg
14.07. Baalsaal, Hamburg
15.07. Cafe Brooks, Hamburg
05.08. MS Stubnitz, Hamburg
18.08. NDR Comedy Contest, TV Aufzeichnung
27.08. Albers Bar, Hamburg
03.09. Fritz Theater, Bremen
21.09. Haus 73, Hamburg
24.09. Albers Bar, Hamburg
29.10. Albers Bar, Hamburg
07.11. Comedy Slam, Trier
26.11. Albers Bar, Hamburg